Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE)
White Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE) Rental
Available in 257 towns within 50 miles
Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE) specifications
- Style
- Classic & Vintage Wedding Cars
- Year
- 1936
- Color
- White
- Free, no-obligation quote
- Compare local operators
GreatTrustpilot
Over 300,000 bookings globallyAbout the Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE)
This white Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE) wedding car is a popular pick for a wedding day. It has convertible roof.
Luxury exotic vintage car rental for weddings, photoshoots, music videos, and self-drive experiences.
Inside the Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE)
- Convertible roof
Classic & Vintage Wedding Cars
Similar wedding cars you can book
Other wedding cars near Toms River
Also in white & ivory
Available in Toms River and nearby towns
This vehicle is based in Toms River, Ocean County, New Jersey, and covers towns up to 50 miles away, including the 15 below.
- Towns
- 16
- ZIP codes
- 47
- Mile radius
- 50
Within 10 miles6 towns
- Island Heights3 miles away
08732
- Pine Beach3 miles away
08741
- Lavallette4 miles away
08735
- Ocean Gate4 miles away
08740
- Seaside Heights4 miles away
08751
- Brick5 miles away
08723 · 08724
25–50 miles9 towns
- Middletown29 miles away
07748
- Trenton37 miles away
08608 · 08609 · 08610 +8 more
- New Brunswick38 miles away
08901
- Edison39 miles away
08817 · 08820 · 08837
- Bensalem43 miles away
19020
- Staten Island45 miles away
10301 · 10302 · 10303 +10 more
- Cherry Hill46 miles away
08002 · 08003 · 08034
- Bayonne47 miles away
07002
- Elizabeth48 miles away
07201 · 07202 · 07208
Starting from another town? Tell us where you are and we’ll check what’s available near you.
Plan your trip
Is this the right vehicle for you?
Choose your date and get a free quoteCompare with similar wedding cars
Prefer this vehicle?
Free, no-obligation quote

Start planning
Make this your next ride.
White Auburn Speedster 1936 (VINTAGE) in Toms River, NJ

















