55-Passenger Motorcoach
55-Passenger Motorcoach Rental
Available in 27 towns within 50 miles
55-Passenger Motorcoach specifications
- Style
- 50+ Passenger Charter Buses
- Passengers
- Up to 55
- Free, no-obligation quote
- Compare local operators
GreatTrustpilot
Over 300,000 bookings globallyAbout the 55-Passenger Motorcoach
This 55-Passenger Motorcoach seats up to 55 passengers and is a popular pick for school and group trips. It has air conditioning, under-floor luggage bays and overhead parcel racks.
Chauffeured motorcoach advertised for up to 55 passengers, suitable for group transfers and charter travel.
Inside the 55-Passenger Motorcoach
- Air conditioning
- Under-floor luggage bays
- Overhead parcel racks
50+ Passenger Charter Buses
Similar charter buses you can book
Available in Jackson and nearby towns
This vehicle is based in Jackson, Teton County, Wyoming, and covers towns up to 50 miles away, including the 15 below.
- Towns
- 16
- ZIP codes
- 16
- Mile radius
- 50
10–25 miles5 towns
- Kelly15 miles away
83011
- Wilson17 miles away
83014
- Teton Village17 miles away
83025
- Alpine20 miles away
83128
- Bondurant21 miles away
82922
25–50 miles10 towns
Starting from another town? Tell us where you are and we’ll check what’s available near you.
Plan your trip
Is this the right vehicle for you?
Choose your date and get a free quoteCompare with similar charter buses
Prefer this vehicle?
Free, no-obligation quote

Start planning
Make this your next ride.
55-Passenger Motorcoach in Jackson, WY
Up to 55 passengers





